KUNGSBACKA OPEN II


Listado de Partidos

MASCULINO

Previa

RondaLugarFecha y HoraPareja 1Pareja 2Resultado
R8CENTRAL20/07/2021 10:30:00 Oier Zuazua
Marc Monne Cuevas
Daniel Svensson
Diego Svensson
WO
R4CENTRAL20/07/2021 15:00:00 Filip Svensson
Christoffer Persson
Alex Ramillete
Sergio Borrero
3-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
R4CENTRAL20/07/2021 16:30:00 Ozan Cildir
Hami Golestan
Bruno Amato
Adrian Codina
6-3 / 4-6 / 3-6
R4CENTRAL20/07/2021 17:30:00 Afonso Fazendeiro
Pedro Araújo
Rickard Kjellberg
Robert Kjellberg
6-2 / 6-4
R4PISTA 220/07/2021 17:00:00 Ariel Carrasco
Joaquín Nicolás Mazzeo
Oier Zuazua
Marc Monne Cuevas
WO

Cuadro

RondaLugarFecha y HoraPareja 1Pareja 2Resultado
R16CENTRAL21/07/2021 09:30:00 José Benitez
Pedro Santiago Castañeyra
Rodrigo Santellan
Relis Ferreyra
4-6 / 6-2 / 6-4
R16CENTRAL21/07/2021 11:00:00 Santiago Frugoni Zavala
M. Popovich
Lucas Silveira Da Cunha
João Pedro Flores
4-6 / 5-7
R16CENTRAL21/07/2021 12:30:00 Jérome Inzerillo
Jeremy Scatena
Filip Svensson
Christoffer Persson
3-6 / 6-7
R16CENTRAL21/07/2021 15:30:00 Bruno Amato
Adrian Codina
Miguel Deus
Nuno Deus
3-6 / 4-6
R16CENTRAL21/07/2021 17:00:00 Guillermo Lahoz
Diogo Schaefer
Afonso Fazendeiro
Pedro Araújo
6-7 / 6-7
R16CENTRAL21/07/2021 18:30:00 Mariano Lasaigues Cardoso
Fredrik Ask
Ricardo Martins
Marc Bernils
6-1 / 0-6 / 3-6
R16PISTA 221/07/2021 11:00:00 Fabricio Peiron
Esteban Genoud
Uriël Maarsen
Bram Meijer
4-6 / 6-2 / 2-6
R16PISTA 221/07/2021 12:30:00 Martín Abud
Horacio Adorno
Oier Zuazua
Marc Monne Cuevas
6-1 / 6-1
R8CENTRAL22/07/2021 09:30:00 Matias Del Moral
Luciano Soliverez
Lucas Silveira Da Cunha
João Pedro Flores
6-4 / 6-7 / 6-1
R8CENTRAL22/07/2021 11:00:00 Stefano Flores
Julio Julianoti
Uriël Maarsen
Bram Meijer
6-3 / 6-2
R8CENTRAL22/07/2021 12:30:00 Maximiliano Arce
Franco Dal Bianco
Filip Svensson
Christoffer Persson
6-4 / 6-3
R8CENTRAL22/07/2021 15:30:00 Miguel Deus
Nuno Deus
Maximiliano Sánchez Blasco
Maximiliano Cejas
2-6 / 1-6
R8CENTRAL22/07/2021 17:00:00 Ricardo Martins
Marc Bernils
Federico Chiostri
Yain Melgratti
6-2 / 2-6 / 3-6
R8CENTRAL22/07/2021 18:30:00 Afonso Fazendeiro
Pedro Araújo
Pablo Barrera
Pablo Nicolás Egea
4-6 / 2-6
R8PISTA 222/07/2021 11:00:00 Matías Almada
Amilcar Gastón Bejarano
José Benitez
Pedro Santiago Castañeyra
6-1 / 4-6 / 6-2
R8PISTA 222/07/2021 12:30:00 Martín Abud
Horacio Adorno
Miguel Oliveira
Federico Quiles
2-6 / 3-6
R4CENTRAL23/07/2021 12:00:00 Maximiliano Arce
Franco Dal Bianco
Matias Del Moral
Luciano Soliverez
6-4 / 6-2
R4CENTRAL23/07/2021 15:30:00 Stefano Flores
Julio Julianoti
Matías Almada
Amilcar Gastón Bejarano
6-7 / 6-4 / 6-3
R4CENTRAL23/07/2021 17:00:00 Miguel Oliveira
Federico Quiles
Pablo Barrera
Pablo Nicolás Egea
6-2 / 0-6 / 7-6
R4CENTRAL23/07/2021 18:30:00 Maximiliano Sánchez Blasco
Maximiliano Cejas
Federico Chiostri
Yain Melgratti
4-6 / 5-7
SemiCENTRAL24/07/2021 17:00:00 ORD.3Stefano Flores
Julio Julianoti
Maximiliano Arce
Franco Dal Bianco
6-4 / 6-3
SemiCENTRAL24/07/2021 ORD.4Miguel Oliveira
Federico Quiles
Federico Chiostri
Yain Melgratti
4-6 / 4-6
FinalCENTRAL25/07/2021 ORD.2Stefano Flores
Julio Julianoti
Federico Chiostri
Yain Melgratti
3-6 / 3-6


Listado de Partidos

FEMENINO

Cuadro

RondaLugarFecha y HoraPareja 1Pareja 2Resultado
R8PISTA 122/07/2021 17:00:00 Alva Lagerqvist
Moa Salmi
Eliza Bosson
Juni Sjöland
0-6 / 6-4 / 3-6
R8PISTA 122/07/2021 18:00:00 Johanna Nissén Karlsson
Sofia Brolin
Dilara Yurtkuran
Tina Ojdanic
6-4 / 6-2
R8PISTA 222/07/2021 18:00:00 Ariadna Santana
Sara Annvik
Petra Lundberg
Lisa Jäderholm
6-0 / 6-0
R4PISTA 123/07/2021 10:00:00 Åsa Robinson
Helena Nordwall
Eliza Bosson
Juni Sjöland
6-0 / 6-0
R4PISTA 123/07/2021 18:00:00 Johanna Nissén Karlsson
Sofia Brolin
Katia Rodrigues
Helena Machado Medeiros
0-6 / 3-6
R4PISTA 223/07/2021 16:30:00 Ariadna Santana
Sara Annvik
Sofia Formigal
Florencia Berraz
6-3 / 6-4
R4PISTA 223/07/2021 18:00:00 Filipa Mendonça
Catarina Castro Vilela
Elsa Mehner
Hanna Börjeson
6-0 / 6-0
SemiCENTRAL24/07/2021 10:00:00 Ariadna Santana
Sara Annvik
Katia Rodrigues
Helena Machado Medeiros
2-6 / 7-5 / 0-6
SemiCENTRAL24/07/2021 11:15:00 Filipa Mendonça
Catarina Castro Vilela
Åsa Robinson
Helena Nordwall
6-1 / 6-0
FinalCENTRAL25/07/2021 12:00:00 ORD.1Filipa Mendonça
Catarina Castro Vilela
Katia Rodrigues
Helena Machado Medeiros
3-6 / 6-3 / 6-4

Sponsored by


Patrocinadores