LISBON OPEN


Listado de Partidos

MASCULINO

Pre previa

RondaLugarFecha y HoraPareja 1Pareja 2Resultado
R8CLUB14/06/2021 09:30:00 Bruno Pedrosa
Virgílio Duarte
António Castro
Diogo Neves
WO
R8CLUB14/06/2021 09:30:00 Hugo Jorge Pereira
Bernardo Monteiro
Bruno Amato
Enrique Cataldo
0-6 / 2-6
R8CLUB14/06/2021 10:30:00 Bernardo Ferreira
Pedro Plantier
Hugo Lopes
Plínio Ferrão
6-1 / 6-1
R8CLUB14/06/2021 10:30:00 Vasco Martins
David Del Barrio
João Vinagre
Tomás Mendes
WO
R8CLUB14/06/2021 11:30:00 João Fernandes
Rui Moreira Mena
Tiago Valério
Miguel Pitau
6-1 / 6-4
R8CLUB14/06/2021 11:30:00 Francisco Ramos
Pedro Graça
Joao Roque
Manuel Carvalhinha
6-4 / 6-0
R8CLUB14/06/2021 12:30:00 Manuel Pedro Silva
Paulo Teixeira
Titas Mikelevicius
Manuel Valcárcel
0-6 / 1-6
R4CLUB14/06/2021 16:00:00 João Moura
Miguel Vieira
Vasco Martins
David Del Barrio
6-7 / 7-6 / 3-6
R4CLUB14/06/2021 16:00:00 Bruno Pedrosa
Virgílio Duarte
Bruno Amato
Enrique Cataldo
6-2 / 3-6 / 6-3
R4CLUB14/06/2021 17:30:00 Titas Mikelevicius
Manuel Valcárcel
João Fernandes
Rui Moreira Mena
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-3
R4CLUB14/06/2021 17:30:00 Francisco Ramos
Pedro Graça
Bernardo Ferreira
Pedro Plantier
6-4 / 6-3

Previa

RondaLugarFecha y HoraPareja 1Pareja 2Resultado
R8CLUB15/06/2021 09:30:00 Miguel Deus
Nuno Deus
João Caiano
Mário Mesquita
6-4 / 6-2
R8CLUB15/06/2021 09:30:00 Vasco Martins
David Del Barrio
Valentino Acosta Kremnitzer
Joaquin Terceros
WO
R8CLUB15/06/2021 09:30:00 Bruno Pedrosa
Virgílio Duarte
Rodrigo Santellan
Alex Chozas
3-6 / 3-6
R8CLUB15/06/2021 10:30:00 Fabricio Peiron
Esteban Genoud
Titas Mikelevicius
Manuel Valcárcel
6-4 / 6-3
R8CLUB15/06/2021 10:30:00 Henrique Estevens
Pedro Perry
Francisco Ramos
Pedro Graça
2-6 / 6-3 / 2-6
R8CLUB15/06/2021 10:30:00 Ivan Lopez Muñoz
Joaquín Mazzeo
Adrian Codina
Lautaro Caggiano
6-1 / 5-7 / 1-6
R8CLUB15/06/2021 11:30:00 Tomás Nunes
Martim Nunes
Afonso Fazendeiro
Pedro Araújo
1-6 / 6-7
R8CLUB15/06/2021 11:30:00 Zeus Sanchez
Arnaud Piacentilli
Ricardo Martins
Marc Bernils
0-6 / 2-6
R4CENTRAL15/06/2021 15:30:00 Vasco Martins
David Del Barrio
Rodrigo Santellan
Alex Chozas
4-6 / 1-6
R4CENTRAL15/06/2021 16:45:00 Adrian Codina
Lautaro Caggiano
Miguel Deus
Nuno Deus
3-6 / 4-6
R4CENTRAL15/06/2021 18:00:00 Fabricio Peiron
Esteban Genoud
Francisco Ramos
Pedro Graça
7-6 / 3-6 / 6-4
R4CENTRAL15/06/2021 19:15:00 Afonso Fazendeiro
Pedro Araújo
Ricardo Martins
Marc Bernils
7-5 / 2-6 / 7-6

Cuadro

RondaLugarFecha y HoraPareja 1Pareja 2Resultado
R16CENTRAL16/06/2021 ORD.2Miguel Deus
Nuno Deus
Jérome Inzerillo
Maxime Moreau
7-5 / 6-4
R16CENTRAL16/06/2021 ORD.3Matias Del Moral
Santiago Frugoni Zavala
Santiago Rolla
Luciano Puppo
6-4 / 6-2
R16CENTRAL16/06/2021 ORD.4Fabricio Peiron
Esteban Genoud
Lucas Silveira Da Cunha
João Pedro Flores
4-6 / 3-6
R16CENTRAL16/06/2021 ORD.6M. Popovich
Federico Quiles
Afonso Fazendeiro
Pedro Araújo
6-3 / 2-6 / 6-7
R16CENTRAL16/06/2021 ORD.7Mariano Lasaigues Cardoso
Ramiro Nanni
Guillermo Lahoz
Diogo Schaefer
6-7 / 6-7
R16CENTRAL16/06/2021 ORD.8Vasco Pascoal
Diogo Rocha
Nico Faccin
Fabiano Luiz De Souza
6-2 / 6-4
R16CENTRAL16/06/2021 09:30:00 ORD.1Jose P. Montalban
Diego Pascual Simon Tomas
Jeremy Scatena
Benjamin Tison
3-6 / 4-6
R16CENTRAL16/06/2021 16:00:00 ORD.5Rodrigo Santellan
Alex Chozas
Martin Abud Kuhner
Horacio Adorno Lesme
6-4 / 4-6 / 7-5
R8CENTRAL17/06/2021 ORD.2Jeremy Scatena
Benjamin Tison
Stefano Flores
Julio Julianoti
4-6 / 2-6
R8CENTRAL17/06/2021 ORD.3Matias Del Moral
Santiago Frugoni Zavala
Pablo Barrera
Pablo N.Egea
3-6 / 7-5 / 6-0
R8CENTRAL17/06/2021 ORD.4Guillermo Lahoz
Diogo Schaefer
Maximiliano Sánchez Blasco
Maximiliano Cejas
6-3 / 6-4
R8CENTRAL17/06/2021 ORD.6Maximiliano Arce Simo
Franco Dal Bianco
Afonso Fazendeiro
Pedro Araújo
6-4 / 6-4
R8CENTRAL17/06/2021 ORD.7Miguel Fonseca Oliveira
Cayetano Rocafort Lores
Lucas Silveira Da Cunha
João Pedro Flores
WO
R8CENTRAL17/06/2021 ORD.7Matías Almada
Amilcar Gastón Bejarano
Vasco Pascoal
Diogo Rocha
7-6 / 6-3
R8CENTRAL17/06/2021 09:30:00 ORD.1Miguel Deus
Nuno Deus
Luciano Soliverez
Yain Adriel Melgratti Seu
3-6 / 7-6 / 6-2
R8CENTRAL17/06/2021 16:00:00 ORD.5Federico Chiostri
Gonzalo Gabriel Alfonso
Rodrigo Santellan
Alex Chozas
6-3 / 6-3
R4CENTRAL18/06/2021 ORD.2Guillermo Lahoz
Diogo Schaefer
Matias Del Moral
Santiago Frugoni Zavala
6-7 / 7-6 / 7-6
R4CENTRAL18/06/2021 ORD.4Lucas Silveira Da Cunha
João Pedro Flores
Matías Almada
Amilcar Gastón Bejarano
4-6 / 6-3 / 7-6
R4CENTRAL18/06/2021 12:00:00 ORD.1Miguel Deus
Nuno Deus
Stefano Flores
Julio Julianoti
4-6 / 4-6
R4CENTRAL18/06/2021 18:00:00 ORD.3Federico Chiostri
Gonzalo Gabriel Alfonso
Maximiliano Arce Simo
Franco Dal Bianco
7-5 / 6-1
SemiCENTRAL19/06/2021 ORD.2Federico Chiostri
Gonzalo Gabriel Alfonso
Lucas Silveira Da Cunha
João Pedro Flores
6-3 / 6-3
SemiCENTRAL19/06/2021 12:00:00 ORD.1Stefano Flores
Julio Julianoti
Guillermo Lahoz
Diogo Schaefer
3-6 / 6-1 / 7-6
FinalCENTRAL20/06/2021 16:00:00 Federico Chiostri
Gonzalo Gabriel Alfonso
Stefano Flores
Julio Julianoti
6-4 / 6-4


Listado de Partidos


Sponsored by


Patrocinadores